Overzicht Teams HSV Catch


JH1 (Honkbal Junioren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints JH1220003964
2Alphians JH2220003634
3Hellevoet Athletics JH23201029194
4Catch JH23201040294
5Catch JH13201039294
6Adegeest JH23102023432
7Blue Birds JH23102028442
8Wizards of Boz JH23102031542
9Vlaardingen Holy JH12002014320
10Rascals JH22002013330

JH2 (Honkbal Junioren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints JH1220003964
2Alphians JH2220003634
3Hellevoet Athletics JH23201029194
4Catch JH23201040294
5Catch JH13201039294
6Adegeest JH23102023432
7Blue Birds JH23102028442
8Wizards of Boz JH23102031542
9Vlaardingen Holy JH12002014320
10Rascals JH22002013330

AH1 (Honkbal Aspiranten)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht AH13300036166
2Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1220001554
3Blue Birds AH23201033234
4Orioles AH13201025194
5Blue Hitters AH1210101572
6Birds AH23102024332
7Blue Birds AH31001013140
8Catch AH1200207220
9Adegeest AH23003022510

PH1 (Honkbal Pupillen)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles PH1220002184
2Alphians PH1110001022
3Storks PH3110001072
4Braves PH211000762
5Catch PH1201109171
6Birds PH33012014291
7Adegeest PH200000000
8Blue Birds PH300000000
9Biënto PH110010890
10Red Lions PH110010670

DS1 (Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles DS16501069810
2Birds DS1440003488
3Catch DS14400028148
4Twins DS26402024338
5BA Gophers DS16303048236
6ROEF! DS24202037244
7Cheetahs DS16204028274
8Storks DS1600607590
9Ducks DS16006010890

DS2 (Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Stags DS13300027106
2Adegeest DS2110001432
3Ridderkerk Rowdies DS111000932
4Wizards of Boz DS12101011152
5Catch DS2200209180
6Red Lions DS33003010310

DS3 (Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Red Lions DS42200038114
2Orioles DS32200040144
3The Hawks/Rascals DS12200028154
4Birds DS33201047254
5Power'66 DS11001014190
6Biënto DS1100109180
7Birds DS4200207540
8Catch DS33003019460

HS1 (Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Neptunus HS12200039244
2Alphians HS12200020124
3Storks HS12200022174
4VUC HS13201050464
5Storks HS23201039394
6Orioles HS13102038282
7Orioles HS23102046422
8Catch HS100000000
9Blue Birds HS110010350
10Holy Gophers Combinatie HS12002028440
11Jeka HS13003035630

HS2 (Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Rascals HS13300071116
2Zwijndrecht HS1330006386
3Ridderkerk Rowdies HS13300044166
4Hellevoet Athletics HS13201039344
5The Hawks HS1110001832
6Gophers HS12101040312
7Catch HS22101027242
8Vlaardingen Holy HS23102031412
9Storks HS3100109330
10Hitmanics HS12002017420
11Spikes HS3200207330
12Alphians HS2200203390
13Blue Birds HS33003018720

JS1 (Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Amsterdam Pirates JS166000541412
2Sparks Herons JS16402057418
3Schiedam JS16402041318
4UVV JS1220003094
5Wildcats JS16204029364
6Catch JS1200205190
7The Herons JS14004018390
8ROEF! JS14004023680

JS2 (Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Catch JS22200032114
2Alphians JS12200032144
3Odiz Frogs JS12200030174
4Hoofddorp Pioniers JS12200023184
5The Herons JS22011014221
6Blue Birds JS13012016301
7Sparks Haarlem JS21001011140
8Kinheim JS1100104170
9Alcmaria Victrix JS13003029480

AS1 (Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints AS1220002054
2Hilversum Hurricanes AS12101017232
3Catch AS12101014182
4Thamen AS1200206110

BM1 (BeeBall Major League)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Biënto BM130300003
2Birds Oranje30300003
3Blue Birds BM130300003
4Catch BM130300003
5Adegeest BM120200002
6Alphians Bears20200002
7Alphians Grizzlys20200002
8Alphians Cubs20200002
9Birds Blue20200002
10Red Lions BM120200002
11Storks BM120200002
12Wassenaar/ABF20200002

BR1 (BeeBall Rookie League)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Blue Birds BR130300003
2Red Lions BR130300003
3Birds orange20200002
4Wassenaar/ABF20200002
5Alphians Racoons10100001
6Catch BR110100001

SL1 (Slowpitch Senioren Gemengd 1e deel)


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1G-Soldiers/Lions110001502
2Adegeest00000000
3Corbulo CATCHers00000000
4Dutch Lions SL100000000
5Alphen Slowphians100100150

Onze Sponsors